6090 Mill Bridge Ln Lisle, IL 60532
Seven Bridges NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $737,102 - $942,000
Studio
1
Bath
3,581
Sq Ft
$226/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 6090 Mill Bridge Ln, Lisle, IL 60532 and is currently estimated at $809,526, approximately $226 per square foot. 6090 Mill Bridge Ln is a home located in DuPage County with nearby schools including Ranch View Elementary School, Kennedy Junior High School, and Naperville North High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | $13,762 | $209,388 | $62,433 | $146,955 |
| 2023 | $13,262 | $191,100 | $56,980 | $134,120 |
| 2022 | $13,039 | $184,820 | $55,110 | $129,710 |
| 2021 | $12,648 | $177,830 | $53,030 | $124,800 |
| 2020 | $12,366 | $174,640 | $52,080 | $122,560 |
| 2019 | $12,003 | $167,090 | $49,830 | $117,260 |
| 2018 | $12,435 | $172,080 | $51,320 | $120,760 |
| 2017 | $12,217 | $166,280 | $49,590 | $116,690 |
| 2016 | $12,013 | $160,270 | $47,800 | $112,470 |
| 2015 | $11,881 | $150,920 | $45,010 | $105,910 |
| 2014 | $11,655 | $145,490 | $43,390 | $102,100 |
| 2013 | $11,905 | $145,840 | $43,490 | $102,350 |
Source: Public Records
Map