6092 Longview Rd Ratliff City, OK 73481
Estimated Value: $45,000 - $82,000
3
Beds
1
Bath
1,152
Sq Ft
$52/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 6092 Longview Rd, Ratliff City, OK 73481 and is currently estimated at $59,667, approximately $51 per square foot. 6092 Longview Rd is a home with nearby schools including Fox Elementary School and Fox High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $443 | $6,631 | $697 | $5,934 |
| 2024 | $429 | $6,438 | $697 | $5,741 |
| 2023 | $414 | $6,250 | $697 | $5,553 |
| 2022 | $522 | $6,068 | $697 | $5,371 |
| 2021 | $141 | $2,594 | $522 | $2,072 |
| 2020 | $135 | $2,518 | $454 | $2,064 |
| 2019 | $130 | $2,445 | $619 | $1,826 |
| 2018 | $122 | $2,373 | $249 | $2,124 |
| 2017 | $124 | $2,409 | $249 | $2,160 |
| 2016 | $132 | $2,473 | $249 | $2,224 |
| 2015 | $149 | $2,589 | $204 | $2,385 |
| 2014 | $142 | $2,513 | $93 | $2,420 |
Source: Public Records
Map