6094 E Mountain Oaks Dr Flagstaff, AZ 86004
Estimated Value: $728,094 - $823,000
3
Beds
3
Baths
91
Sq Ft
$8,503/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 6094 E Mountain Oaks Dr, Flagstaff, AZ 86004 and is currently estimated at $773,774, approximately $8,503 per square foot. 6094 E Mountain Oaks Dr is a home located in Coconino County with nearby schools including Knoles Elementary School, Coconino High School, and Leading Edge Academy Flagstaff.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 29, 2002
Sold by
Kolar Michelle
Bought by
Beals Dennis and Beals J C
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 5, 1997
Sold by
San Juan Constructors Llc
Bought by
Kolar Michelle
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$90,000
Interest Rate
7.94%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Beals Dennis | $225,000 | Transnation Title Insurance | |
| Kolar Michelle | $151,920 | Transnation Title Ins Co |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Previous Owner | Kolar Michelle | $90,000 |