610 Elm St Henrietta, MO 64036
Estimated Value: $80,000 - $148,000
2
Beds
1
Bath
1,314
Sq Ft
$86/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 610 Elm St, Henrietta, MO 64036 and is currently estimated at $112,462, approximately $85 per square foot. 610 Elm St is a home with nearby schools including Dear Elementary School, Sunrise Elementary School, and Richmond Middle School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | $768 | $9,730 | $940 | $8,790 |
| 2023 | $733 | $9,730 | $940 | $8,790 |
| 2022 | $669 | $8,910 | $860 | $8,050 |
| 2021 | $667 | $8,910 | $860 | $8,050 |
| 2020 | $639 | $8,320 | $860 | $7,460 |
| 2019 | $629 | $8,320 | $860 | $7,460 |
| 2018 | $520 | $8,390 | $860 | $7,530 |
| 2017 | $525 | $8,390 | $860 | $7,530 |
| 2015 | -- | $7,410 | $860 | $6,550 |
| 2013 | -- | $37,820 | $4,365 | $33,455 |
| 2011 | -- | $0 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map