611 14th St SE Naples, FL 34117
Rural Estates NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $418,728 - $529,000
Studio
--
Bath
1,252
Sq Ft
$383/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 611 14th St SE, Naples, FL 34117 and is currently estimated at $479,682, approximately $383 per square foot. 611 14th St SE is a home located in Collier County with nearby schools including Palmetto Elementary School, Cypress Palm Middle School, and Gulf Coast High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 12, 2013
Sold by
Worrie Michael and Worrie Davis
Bought by
Worrie Michael A
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 22, 2006
Sold by
Worrie Michael
Bought by
Worrie Michael and Worrie Pearlina
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$97,000
Outstanding Balance
$57,608
Interest Rate
6.19%
Mortgage Type
Stand Alone Refi Refinance Of Original Loan
Estimated Equity
$422,074
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 6, 2001
Sold by
Cornacchis Marlene
Bought by
Worrie Michael and Worrie Daniel
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Worrie Michael A | -- | None Available | |
| Worrie Michael | -- | Surety Title | |
| Worrie Michael | -- | Surety Title | |
| Worrie Michael | $21,000 | -- |