611 Eiserman Ave Branson, MO 65616
Downtown Branson NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $181,000 - $238,000
2
Beds
1
Bath
1,207
Sq Ft
$164/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 611 Eiserman Ave, Branson, MO 65616 and is currently estimated at $198,004, approximately $164 per square foot. 611 Eiserman Ave is a home located in Taney County with nearby schools including Cedar Ridge Primary, Cedar Ridge Intermediate School, and Cedar Ridge Elementary School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 15, 2019
Sold by
Mildred K Llc
Bought by
Warosch Vicki Sue
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$64,444
Outstanding Balance
$56,427
Interest Rate
4.4%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$141,577
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 24, 2018
Sold by
Journagan Robert C and Journagan Caren
Bought by
Mildred K Llc
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Warosch Vicki Sue | -- | None Available | |
| Mildred K Llc | -- | None Available |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |