612 E Renfrow Ave Arnett, OK 73832
Estimated Value: $100,476 - $152,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,932
Sq Ft
$66/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 612 E Renfrow Ave, Arnett, OK 73832 and is currently estimated at $126,869, approximately $65 per square foot. 612 E Renfrow Ave is a home with nearby schools including Arnett Elementary School and Arnett High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $350 | $5,557 | $177 | $5,380 |
| 2024 | $3 | $5,040 | $160 | $4,880 |
| 2023 | $299 | $4,800 | $155 | $4,645 |
| 2022 | $283 | $4,644 | $191 | $4,453 |
Source: Public Records
Map