612 Maple Dr Morenci, MI 49256
Estimated Value: $108,000 - $160,000
3
Beds
1
Bath
1,482
Sq Ft
$88/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 612 Maple Dr, Morenci, MI 49256 and is currently estimated at $130,366, approximately $87 per square foot. 612 Maple Dr is a home located in Lenawee County with nearby schools including Morenci Elementary School and Morenci Middle/High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 7, 2015
Sold by
Dishaw Megan L and Dishaw Linda J Calkins
Bought by
Thompson Cody D and Dishaw-Thompson Megan L
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 21, 2010
Sold by
Tlc Community Credit Union
Bought by
Dishaw Megan L and Calkins Linda J
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 2, 2009
Sold by
Bryant Jason S and Bryant Kelly M
Bought by
Tlc Community Credit Union
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 19, 2006
Sold by
Derby Brent L and Derby Tammie L
Bought by
Bryant Jason S and Bryant Kelly M
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$70,400
Interest Rate
6.88%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Thompson Cody D | -- | None Available | |
| Dishaw Megan L | $24,500 | Bell Title Agency Of Adrian | |