Estimated Value: $176,000 - $249,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,941
Sq Ft
$114/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 61200 E 130 Rd, Miami, OK 74354 and is currently estimated at $220,406, approximately $113 per square foot. 61200 E 130 Rd is a home located in Ottawa County with nearby schools including Wyandotte Middle School and Wyandotte High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 29, 1992
Bought by
Willcox Stanley Eugene
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Willcox Stanley Eugene | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $712 | $9,517 | $2,066 | $7,451 |
| 2024 | $689 | $9,239 | $2,066 | $7,173 |
| 2023 | $689 | $8,970 | $2,066 | $6,904 |
| 2022 | $613 | $8,709 | $2,066 | $6,643 |
| 2021 | $600 | $8,456 | $2,066 | $6,390 |
| 2020 | $583 | $8,209 | $2,066 | $6,143 |
| 2019 | $568 | $7,970 | $2,066 | $5,904 |
| 2018 | $551 | $7,738 | $2,066 | $5,672 |
| 2017 | $538 | $7,513 | $2,066 | $5,447 |
| 2016 | $537 | $7,433 | $1,914 | $5,519 |
| 2015 | $531 | $6,673 | $872 | $5,801 |
| 2014 | $487 | $7,217 | $1,858 | $5,359 |
Source: Public Records
Map