6121 Osage Dr Pine Bluff, AR 71601
Estimated Value: $50,000 - $187,000
2
Beds
1
Bath
672
Sq Ft
$176/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 6121 Osage Dr, Pine Bluff, AR 71601 and is currently estimated at $118,500, approximately $176 per square foot. 6121 Osage Dr is a home located in Jefferson County with nearby schools including Matthews Elementary School and Dollarway High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $112 | $1,950 | $1,120 | $830 |
| 2024 | $133 | $1,950 | $1,120 | $830 |
| 2023 | $125 | $1,950 | $1,120 | $830 |
| 2022 | $109 | $1,430 | $800 | $630 |
| 2021 | $109 | $1,430 | $800 | $630 |
| 2020 | $109 | $1,430 | $800 | $630 |
| 2019 | $104 | $1,430 | $800 | $630 |
| 2018 | $73 | $1,430 | $800 | $630 |
| 2017 | $112 | $1,600 | $800 | $800 |
| 2016 | $112 | $1,600 | $800 | $800 |
| 2015 | $82 | $1,600 | $800 | $800 |
| 2014 | -- | $1,600 | $800 | $800 |
Source: Public Records
Map