613 Golden Lake Loop Saint Augustine, FL 32084
Estimated Value: $176,502 - $209,000
2
Beds
2
Baths
1,079
Sq Ft
$184/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 613 Golden Lake Loop, Saint Augustine, FL 32084 and is currently estimated at $198,626, approximately $184 per square foot. 613 Golden Lake Loop is a home located in St. Johns County with nearby schools including Crookshank Elementary School, R J Murray Middle School, and St. Augustine High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 30, 2010
Sold by
D R Horton Inc Jacksonville
Bought by
Hendricks Bryson R
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$92,651
Outstanding Balance
$62,266
Interest Rate
5.5%
Mortgage Type
FHA
Estimated Equity
$136,360
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Hendricks Bryson R | $93,900 | Dhi Title Of Florida Inc |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Hendricks Bryson R | $92,651 |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |