Estimated Value: $190,000 - $197,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,445
Sq Ft
$133/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 613 N Morgan Dr, Moore, OK 73160 and is currently estimated at $192,022, approximately $132 per square foot. 613 N Morgan Dr is a home located in Cleveland County with nearby schools including Winding Creek Elementary School, Central Junior High School, and Moore High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 7, 2024
Sold by
Parks Artie W and Pike Crystal L
Bought by
Parks Artie W
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 29, 2023
Sold by
Parks Artie W
Bought by
Parks Artie W and Pike Crystal L
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Parks Artie W | -- | None Listed On Document | |
| Parks Artie W | -- | None Listed On Document |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,045 | $9,529 | $1,806 | $7,723 |
| 2024 | $1,035 | $9,529 | $1,818 | $7,711 |
| 2023 | $1,040 | $9,529 | $2,047 | $7,482 |
| 2022 | $1,056 | $9,529 | $2,123 | $7,406 |
| 2021 | $1,061 | $9,529 | $1,804 | $7,725 |
| 2020 | $1,060 | $9,529 | $1,804 | $7,725 |
| 2019 | $1,080 | $9,529 | $1,804 | $7,725 |
| 2018 | $1,080 | $9,530 | $1,804 | $7,726 |
| 2017 | $1,086 | $12,677 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $1,094 | $9,530 | $1,804 | $7,726 |
| 2015 | $989 | $9,530 | $1,804 | $7,726 |
| 2014 | $1,013 | $9,530 | $1,198 | $8,332 |
Source: Public Records
Map