Estimated Value: $169,000 - $200,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,382
Sq Ft
$135/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 613 SW 26th St, Moore, OK 73160 and is currently estimated at $186,349, approximately $134 per square foot. 613 SW 26th St is a home located in Cleveland County with nearby schools including Central Elementary School, Central Junior High School, and Moore High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 25, 2011
Sold by
Beal Armine K
Bought by
Beal Armine K and Armine K Beal Revocable Living Trust
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 22, 2006
Sold by
Jackson Alphonso
Bought by
Robinson Elijah A
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$80,800
Outstanding Balance
$47,207
Interest Rate
6.27%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$139,142
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 25, 2005
Sold by
Pesis Jeffrey A
Bought by
Secretary Of Hud
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Beal Armine K | -- | None Available | |
| Robinson Elijah A | -- | None Available | |
| Secretary Of Hud | -- | None Available |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Robinson Elijah A | $80,800 |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,720 | $14,050 | $2,316 | $11,734 |
| 2023 | $1,553 | $12,744 | $2,183 | $10,561 |
| 2022 | $1,502 | $12,137 | $2,289 | $9,848 |
| 2021 | $1,436 | $11,559 | $2,160 | $9,399 |
| 2020 | $1,437 | $11,559 | $2,160 | $9,399 |
| 2019 | $1,464 | $11,559 | $2,160 | $9,399 |
| 2018 | $1,464 | $11,559 | $2,160 | $9,399 |
| 2017 | $1,471 | $11,559 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $1,445 | $11,281 | $2,108 | $9,173 |
| 2015 | $1,246 | $10,743 | $1,344 | $9,399 |
| 2014 | $1,276 | $10,743 | $1,344 | $9,399 |
Source: Public Records
Map