Estimated Value: $247,000 - $293,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,586
Sq Ft
$171/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 614 Lee St, Milan, MI 48160 and is currently estimated at $271,845, approximately $171 per square foot. 614 Lee St is a home located in Washtenaw County with nearby schools including Paddock Elementary School, Clayton H. Symons Elementary School, and Milan Middle School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 7, 2012
Sold by
Mull Gary S and Mull Tammy L
Bought by
Milan Homes Rentals Llc
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$48,000
Outstanding Balance
$32,835
Interest Rate
4.01%
Mortgage Type
Commercial
Estimated Equity
$239,010
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 9, 2011
Sold by
Webster Roger and Webster Charleen
Bought by
Mull Gary S
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$48,000
Outstanding Balance
$32,835
Interest Rate
4.01%
Mortgage Type
Commercial
Estimated Equity
$239,010
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 7, 2011
Sold by
Webster Rogert L and Webster Charleen
Bought by
Aurora Loan Services Llc
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 18, 2002
Sold by
Wagner Daniel C
Bought by
Wagner Daniel C
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 15, 2000
Sold by
Lehmann Jeffrey R
Bought by
Wagner Daniel C