Estimated Value: $162,000 - $198,000
3
Beds
1
Bath
1,056
Sq Ft
$171/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 6146 Concord Pass, Flint, MI 48506 and is currently estimated at $180,380, approximately $170 per square foot. 6146 Concord Pass is a home located in Genesee County with nearby schools including Weston Elementary School, Leota Fiedler Elementary School, and Kate Dowdall Elementary School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 11, 2017
Sold by
Lively Sandra K
Bought by
Minton Johnny E
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 17, 2008
Sold by
Maxwell Fred H and Maxwell Alicia K
Bought by
Lively Sandra K
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 10, 2008
Sold by
Maxwell Fred H and Walter J Maxwell Trust
Bought by
Maxwell Fred H
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Minton Johnny E | -- | None Available | |
| Lively Sandra K | $54,000 | Title Source Inc | |
| Maxwell Fred H | -- | Title Source Inc |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|