615 Raleigh Dr Labelle, FL 33935
Estimated Value: $256,613 - $304,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,747
Sq Ft
$164/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 615 Raleigh Dr, Labelle, FL 33935 and is currently estimated at $286,903, approximately $164 per square foot. 615 Raleigh Dr is a home.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 24, 2000
Sold by
Nationsbank Fl N A
Bought by
Westerman Esther D Bailey
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Westerman Esther D Bailey | $17,700 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,352 | $75,232 | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $1,374 | $73,111 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $1,374 | $70,981 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $1,361 | $68,913 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $1,294 | $66,906 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $1,263 | $65,983 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $1,284 | $64,499 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $1,285 | $63,297 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $1,301 | $61,995 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $1,169 | $60,720 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | -- | $60,300 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | -- | $59,820 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map