6155 N Cayuga Lake Rd Romulus, NY 14541
Estimated Value: $364,000 - $498,739
3
Beds
1
Bath
1,611
Sq Ft
$265/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 6155 N Cayuga Lake Rd, Romulus, NY 14541 and is currently estimated at $426,685, approximately $264 per square foot. 6155 N Cayuga Lake Rd is a home located in Seneca County with nearby schools including South Seneca Elementary School and South Seneca Middle/High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 12, 2023
Sold by
Brewer Roger A and Brewer Kathryn A
Bought by
Brewer Roger A and Brewer Kathryn A
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 16, 2018
Sold by
Brewer Roger
Bought by
Brewer Roger
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Brewer Roger A | -- | None Available | |
| Brewer Roger | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Map