616 Reynolds St Fullerton, NE 68638
Estimated Value: $198,000 - $425,930
Studio
--
Bath
1,635
Sq Ft
$179/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 616 Reynolds St, Fullerton, NE 68638 and is currently estimated at $293,233, approximately $179 per square foot. 616 Reynolds St is a home located in Nance County with nearby schools including Fullerton Elementary School and Fullerton High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Wemhoff Arnold | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $4,500 | $353,390 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $4,759 | $338,825 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $5,293 | $305,575 | $18,720 | $286,855 |
| 2022 | $4,645 | $246,560 | $10,370 | $236,190 |
| 2021 | $3,569 | $195,895 | $10,370 | $185,525 |
| 2020 | $3,328 | $194,710 | $10,370 | $184,340 |
| 2019 | $3,253 | $194,710 | $10,370 | $184,340 |
| 2018 | $3,035 | $191,510 | $10,370 | $181,140 |
| 2017 | $2,708 | $175,040 | $10,370 | $164,670 |
| 2016 | $2,691 | $175,040 | $10,370 | $164,670 |
| 2015 | $2,493 | $158,175 | $10,370 | $147,805 |
| 2014 | -- | $158,175 | $10,370 | $147,805 |
Source: Public Records
Map