618 Lambton Ln Unit 46 Naples, FL 34104
Berkshire Lakes NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $477,056 - $642,000
Studio
3
Baths
1,704
Sq Ft
$339/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 618 Lambton Ln Unit 46, Naples, FL 34104 and is currently estimated at $577,264, approximately $338 per square foot. 618 Lambton Ln Unit 46 is a home located in Collier County with nearby schools including Calusa Park Elementary School, East Naples Middle School, and Lely High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 20, 2017
Sold by
Vonbrocke Elisabeth
Bought by
Vonbrocke Elisabeth and Von Brocke Georg Michael
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 22, 1994
Sold by
Coast Com Corp
Bought by
Vonbrocke Guenter and Vonbrocke Elisabeth
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Vonbrocke Elisabeth | -- | Attorney | |
| Vonbrocke Guenter | $46,500 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $4,378 | $372,555 | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $4,054 | $338,686 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $4,054 | $307,896 | -- | -- |
| 2022 | $3,789 | $279,905 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $3,165 | $254,459 | $77,361 | $177,098 |
| 2020 | $3,221 | $260,754 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $2,952 | $237,049 | $77,361 | $159,688 |
| 2018 | $3,344 | $269,286 | $116,041 | $153,245 |
| 2017 | $3,289 | $262,823 | $110,996 | $151,827 |
| 2016 | $3,314 | $265,197 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $3,303 | $255,576 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $3,148 | $232,342 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map