6181 Pierce Manse Loop Benton, AR 72019
Estimated Value: $356,000 - $499,000
Studio
1
Bath
2,029
Sq Ft
$197/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 6181 Pierce Manse Loop, Benton, AR 72019 and is currently estimated at $399,204, approximately $196 per square foot. 6181 Pierce Manse Loop is a home with nearby schools including Springhill Elementary School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 18, 2020
Sold by
Bull Travis Paul and Bull Constance Marlene
Bought by
Travis Paul Bull And Constance M Bull Living and Bull
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Travis Paul Bull And Constance M Bull Living | -- | First National Title | |
| Bull Travis Paul | -- | First National Title Company |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,148 | $69,734 | $11,400 | $58,334 |
| 2024 | $2,991 | $69,734 | $11,400 | $58,334 |
| 2023 | $3,080 | $69,734 | $11,400 | $58,334 |
| 2022 | $3,130 | $69,734 | $11,400 | $58,334 |
| 2021 | $3,142 | $58,190 | $8,800 | $49,390 |
| 2020 | $3,142 | $58,190 | $8,800 | $49,390 |
| 2019 | $3,142 | $58,190 | $8,800 | $49,390 |
| 2018 | $3,105 | $57,150 | $8,800 | $48,350 |
| 2017 | $2,975 | $57,150 | $8,800 | $48,350 |
| 2016 | $2,681 | $52,150 | $8,400 | $43,750 |
| 2015 | $2,730 | $52,150 | $8,400 | $43,750 |
| 2014 | $2,751 | $52,150 | $8,400 | $43,750 |
Source: Public Records
Map