619 20th St Saint Augustine, FL 32084
Vilano Beach NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $1,139,000 - $2,179,000
3
Beds
3
Baths
2,643
Sq Ft
$704/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 619 20th St, Saint Augustine, FL 32084 and is currently estimated at $1,859,749, approximately $703 per square foot. 619 20th St is a home located in St. Johns County with nearby schools including Ketterlinus Elementary School, Sebastian Middle School, and St. Augustine High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 12, 2016
Sold by
Fuller Bryant and Fuller Paula Bunker
Bought by
Saalfeld Brice and Saalfeld Leo
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$202,500
Outstanding Balance
$158,400
Interest Rate
3.71%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$1,701,349
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 18, 2007
Sold by
Fuller Bryant and Fuller Paula Bunker
Bought by
Fuller Bryant and Fuller Paula Bunker
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Saalfeld Brice | $225,000 | Action Title Services Of St | |
| Fuller Bryant | -- | Attorney |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History