6199 Hyslop Rd Saint Clair, MI 48079
Estimated Value: $388,000 - $554,139
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,695
Sq Ft
$278/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 6199 Hyslop Rd, Saint Clair, MI 48079 and is currently estimated at $471,070, approximately $277 per square foot. 6199 Hyslop Rd is a home located in St. Clair County with nearby schools including Gearing Elementary School, St. Clair Middle School, and St. Clair High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 30, 2018
Sold by
Parinello and Kelly
Bought by
Dawson Rebecca and Cobb Marc
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$370,500
Interest Rate
3.62%
Mortgage Type
Construction
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 24, 2018
Sold by
Parinello and Kelly
Bought by
Dawson Rebecca and Cobb Marc
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$370,500
Interest Rate
3.62%
Mortgage Type
Construction
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 14, 2017
Sold by
Zemla Henry J and Zemla Jennifer M
Bought by
Parinello Anthony and Parinello Kelly
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Dawson Rebecca | -- | Ata National Title Group | |