62 Trelli Ln Bristol, CT 06010
Forestville NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $467,000 - $595,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
2,982
Sq Ft
$183/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 62 Trelli Ln, Bristol, CT 06010 and is currently estimated at $544,778, approximately $182 per square foot. 62 Trelli Ln is a home located in Hartford County with nearby schools including Bristol Central High School, St Matthew School, and Great Beginnings.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $9,837 | $291,480 | $66,080 | $225,400 |
| 2024 | $9,284 | $291,480 | $66,080 | $225,400 |
| 2023 | $8,846 | $291,480 | $66,080 | $225,400 |
| 2022 | $8,209 | $214,060 | $51,660 | $162,400 |
| 2021 | $8,209 | $214,060 | $51,660 | $162,400 |
| 2020 | $8,209 | $214,060 | $51,660 | $162,400 |
| 2019 | $8,145 | $214,060 | $51,660 | $162,400 |
| 2018 | $7,895 | $214,060 | $51,660 | $162,400 |
| 2017 | $6,868 | $190,610 | $54,670 | $135,940 |
| 2016 | $6,868 | $190,610 | $54,670 | $135,940 |
| 2015 | $6,597 | $190,610 | $54,670 | $135,940 |
| 2014 | $6,597 | $190,610 | $54,670 | $135,940 |
Source: Public Records
Map