620 Conrad Rd Standish, MI 48658
Estimated Value: $117,000 - $144,000
2
Beds
1
Bath
750
Sq Ft
$173/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 620 Conrad Rd, Standish, MI 48658 and is currently estimated at $129,693, approximately $172 per square foot. 620 Conrad Rd is a home with nearby schools including Standish-Sterling Central High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 13, 2019
Sold by
Trevino Antionette A
Bought by
Thornburg Gary and Thornburg Kristy
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Thornburg Gary | $60,000 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,284 | $47,800 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $270 | $46,800 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $257 | $45,700 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $1,201 | $25,100 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $1,117 | $21,000 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $1,225 | $23,300 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $846 | $19,400 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $881 | $16,400 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $0 | $17,800 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $880 | $18,500 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $163 | $17,900 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $163 | $17,200 | $0 | $0 |