620 Jameson Springtown, TX 76082
Estimated Value: $376,000
4
Beds
2
Baths
1,871
Sq Ft
$201/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 620 Jameson, Springtown, TX 76082 and is currently estimated at $376,000, approximately $200 per square foot. 620 Jameson is a home located in Parker County with nearby schools including Springtown Elementary School, Springtown Intermediate School, and Springtown Middle School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 21, 2023
Sold by
Dsci Incorporated
Bought by
Al Couto Homes Inc
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Al Couto Homes Inc | -- | None Listed On Document |
Source: Public Records
Map