Estimated Value: $165,168 - $196,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,960
Sq Ft
$92/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 620 S 66th St, Enid, OK 73701 and is currently estimated at $180,584, approximately $92 per square foot. 620 S 66th St is a home located in Garfield County with nearby schools including Pioneer-Pleasant Vale Elementary School and Pioneer-Pleasant Vale High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $360 | $5,118 | $1,080 | $4,038 |
| 2024 | $360 | $4,969 | $1,080 | $3,889 |
| 2023 | $360 | $4,969 | $1,080 | $3,889 |
| 2022 | $357 | $4,969 | $1,080 | $3,889 |
| 2021 | $392 | $3,806 | $149 | $3,657 |
| 2020 | $247 | $3,695 | $80 | $3,615 |
| 2019 | $337 | $5,008 | $1,080 | $3,928 |
| 2018 | $349 | $5,028 | $1,080 | $3,948 |
| 2017 | $1,790 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $95 | $5,604 | $1,080 | $4,524 |
| 2015 | $284 | $4,235 | $1,080 | $3,155 |
| 2014 | $273 | $4,113 | $1,080 | $3,033 |
Source: Public Records
Map