621 Clay Dr Saint Cloud, FL 34769
Estimated Value: $303,351 - $403,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,220
Sq Ft
$280/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 621 Clay Dr, Saint Cloud, FL 34769 and is currently estimated at $341,338, approximately $279 per square foot. 621 Clay Dr is a home located in Osceola County with nearby schools including St. Cloud High School, Michigan Avenue Elementary School, and St. Cloud Middle School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $824 | $90,995 | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $787 | $88,431 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $787 | $85,856 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $743 | $83,356 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $721 | $80,929 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $708 | $79,812 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $687 | $78,018 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $669 | $76,564 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $657 | $74,990 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $654 | $73,448 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $669 | $72,938 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $670 | $72,360 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map