Estimated Value: $122,259 - $207,000
3
Beds
1
Bath
1,375
Sq Ft
$122/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 621 S Pool Dr, Atoka, OK 74525 and is currently estimated at $167,065, approximately $121 per square foot. 621 S Pool Dr is a home with nearby schools including Tushka High School and Victory Life Academy of Atoka.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $557 | $7,638 | $272 | $7,366 |
| 2024 | $557 | $7,415 | $264 | $7,151 |
| 2023 | $496 | $7,200 | $249 | $6,951 |
| 2022 | $481 | $6,991 | $248 | $6,743 |
| 2021 | $466 | $6,787 | $248 | $6,539 |
| 2020 | $453 | $6,589 | $248 | $6,341 |
| 2019 | $401 | $6,398 | $248 | $6,150 |
| 2018 | $389 | $6,211 | $248 | $5,963 |
| 2017 | $519 | $7,966 | $248 | $7,718 |
| 2016 | $542 | $8,232 | $248 | $7,984 |
| 2015 | $534 | $8,173 | $248 | $7,925 |
| 2014 | $516 | $7,935 | $248 | $7,687 |
Source: Public Records
Map