623 E Eighth St Traverse City, MI 49686
Boardman NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $512,000
3
Beds
1
Bath
1,282
Sq Ft
$399/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 623 E Eighth St, Traverse City, MI 49686 and is currently priced at $512,000, approximately $399 per square foot. 623 E Eighth St is a home located in Grand Traverse County with nearby schools including Eastern Elementary School, East Middle School, and Central High School.