624 Sarah St Sullivan, MO 63080
Estimated Value: $132,747 - $144,000
2
Beds
1
Bath
959
Sq Ft
$145/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 624 Sarah St, Sullivan, MO 63080 and is currently estimated at $139,437, approximately $145 per square foot. 624 Sarah St is a home located in Franklin County with nearby schools including Sullivan Primary School, Sullivan Elementary School, and Sullivan Middle School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 15, 2025
Sold by
Kd Koch Properties Llc
Bought by
Gauvain Christopher James
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$73,150
Outstanding Balance
$73,150
Interest Rate
6.72%
Mortgage Type
Seller Take Back
Estimated Equity
$66,287
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gauvain Christopher James | -- | None Listed On Document |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Gauvain Christopher James | $73,150 |
Source: Public Records
Tax History