624 Sun Down Cir Saint Augustine, FL 32080
Estimated Value: $727,000 - $1,182,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
2,842
Sq Ft
$336/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 624 Sun Down Cir, Saint Augustine, FL 32080 and is currently estimated at $954,500, approximately $335 per square foot. 624 Sun Down Cir is a home located in St. Johns County with nearby schools including R.B. Hunt Elementary School, Sebastian Middle School, and St. Augustine High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 9, 2010
Sold by
Stailey Jessica
Bought by
Stailey Diana
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Stailey Diana | -- | None Available |
Source: Public Records
Map