625 Fleming Rd Sarver, PA 16055
Estimated Value: $127,887 - $264,000
2
Beds
1
Bath
912
Sq Ft
$243/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 625 Fleming Rd, Sarver, PA 16055 and is currently estimated at $221,972, approximately $243 per square foot. 625 Fleming Rd is a home with nearby schools including Buffalo Elementary School and Freeport Area Senior High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | $3,360 | $15,450 | $780 | $14,670 |
| 2025 | $3,360 | $15,450 | $780 | $14,670 |
| 2024 | $3,174 | $15,450 | $780 | $14,670 |
| 2023 | $2,984 | $15,450 | $780 | $14,670 |
| 2022 | $2,822 | $15,450 | $780 | $14,670 |
| 2021 | $2,828 | $15,450 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $2,812 | $15,450 | $780 | $14,670 |
| 2019 | $2,761 | $15,450 | $780 | $14,670 |
| 2018 | $2,698 | $15,450 | $780 | $14,670 |
| 2017 | $2,698 | $15,450 | $780 | $14,670 |
| 2016 | $566 | $15,450 | $780 | $14,670 |
| 2015 | $313 | $15,450 | $780 | $14,670 |
| 2014 | $313 | $15,450 | $780 | $14,670 |
Source: Public Records
Map