626 Monaco N Unit N Delray Beach, FL 33446
Kings Point NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $68,610 - $114,000
1
Bed
2
Baths
726
Sq Ft
$121/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 626 Monaco N Unit N, Delray Beach, FL 33446 and is currently estimated at $87,903, approximately $121 per square foot. 626 Monaco N Unit N is a home located in Palm Beach County with nearby schools including Orchard View Elementary School, Spanish River Community High School, and Carver Community Middle School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 27, 2015
Sold by
Krantz Evelyn R
Bought by
Richter Allan B
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 10, 2003
Sold by
Ji Trust Corp
Bought by
Krantz Israel
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 10, 2003
Sold by
Shakofsky Irving M
Bought by
J I Trust Corp
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Richter Allan B | -- | None Available | |
| Krantz Israel | $42,500 | Alliton Title & Escrow Inc | |
| J I Trust Corp | $15,500 | Alliton Title & Escrow Inc |
Source: Public Records
Map