626 Roosevelt Trail Windham, ME 04062
Estimated Value: $700,000 - $1,176,000
--
Bed
--
Bath
2,608
Sq Ft
$360/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 626 Roosevelt Trail, Windham, ME 04062 and is currently estimated at $938,000, approximately $359 per square foot. 626 Roosevelt Trail is a home located in Cumberland County with nearby schools including Manchester School, Windham Primary School, and Windham Middle School.