628 N Fifth Saint Clair, MI 48079
Estimated Value: $131,000 - $191,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,300
Sq Ft
$126/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 628 N Fifth, Saint Clair, MI 48079 and is currently estimated at $163,190, approximately $125 per square foot. 628 N Fifth is a home located in St. Clair County with nearby schools including Gearing Elementary School, St. Clair Middle School, and St. Clair High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 17, 2021
Sold by
Lynn M Johnson Revocable Trust
Bought by
Havro Jeremy G
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 18, 2019
Sold by
Johnson Lynn M
Bought by
Livin Lynn M Johnson Revocable
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 28, 2010
Sold by
Secretary Of Housing & Urban Development
Bought by
Johnson Duane
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 20, 2008
Sold by
Achatz Marci and Distelrath Kenneth J
Bought by
The Secretary Of Housing & Urban Develop
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 16, 2006
Sold by
Ulatowski Bryan P and Ulatowski Gabriela
Bought by
Achatz Marci and Distelrath Kenneth J
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$124,019
Interest Rate
6.78%
Mortgage Type
FHA
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|