63 Camille Ln East Patchogue, NY 11772
Estimated Value: $619,483 - $725,000
4
Beds
2
Baths
1,824
Sq Ft
$355/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 63 Camille Ln, East Patchogue, NY 11772 and is currently estimated at $647,871, approximately $355 per square foot. 63 Camille Ln is a home located in Suffolk County with nearby schools including Frank P Long Intermediate School, Bellport Middle School, and Bellport Senior High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 9, 2000
Sold by
Newell Robert B and Newell Joann J
Bought by
Umlauft Thomas and Umlauft Kathleen
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$169,850
Outstanding Balance
$51,061
Interest Rate
8.24%
Mortgage Type
FHA
Estimated Equity
$596,810
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Umlauft Thomas | $174,900 | Commonwealth Land Title Ins |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Umlauft Thomas | $169,850 |
Source: Public Records