630 Brinker Ave Latrobe, PA 15650
Estimated Value: $112,090 - $169,000
Studio
--
Bath
--
Sq Ft
2,483
Sq Ft Lot Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 630 Brinker Ave, Latrobe, PA 15650 and is currently estimated at $151,773. 630 Brinker Ave is a home located in Westmoreland County with nearby schools including Greater Latrobe Junior High School, Greater Latrobe Senior High School, and Christ the Divine Teacher School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 24, 2014
Sold by
Goodman Lawrence J
Bought by
Palmer Kathaleen
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Palmer Kathaleen | -- | None Available |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | $1,280 | $9,210 | $910 | $8,300 |
| 2025 | $1,271 | $9,210 | $910 | $8,300 |
| 2024 | $1,271 | $9,210 | $910 | $8,300 |
| 2023 | $1,179 | $9,210 | $910 | $8,300 |
| 2022 | $1,179 | $9,210 | $910 | $8,300 |
| 2021 | $1,170 | $9,210 | $910 | $8,300 |
| 2020 | $1,153 | $9,210 | $910 | $8,300 |
| 2019 | $1,140 | $9,210 | $910 | $8,300 |
| 2018 | $1,135 | $9,210 | $910 | $8,300 |
| 2017 | $1,119 | $9,210 | $910 | $8,300 |
| 2016 | $1,110 | $9,210 | $910 | $8,300 |
| 2015 | $1,110 | $9,210 | $910 | $8,300 |
| 2014 | $1,101 | $9,210 | $910 | $8,300 |
Source: Public Records
Map