Estimated Value: $373,000 - $426,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,754
Sq Ft
$223/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 630 E Lovell Dr, Troy, MI 48085 and is currently estimated at $391,054, approximately $222 per square foot. 630 E Lovell Dr is a home located in Oakland County with nearby schools including Woodland Elementary School, Avondale Middle School, and Avondale High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | $2,955 | $123,740 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $3,223 | $102,380 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | -- | $83,580 | $0 | $0 |
| 2011 | -- | $88,920 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map