Juno by the Sea 630 Ocean Dr Juno Beach, FL 33408
Estimated Value: $540,160 - $771,000
2
Beds
2
Baths
1,302
Sq Ft
$527/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 630 Ocean Dr, Juno Beach, FL 33408 and is currently estimated at $686,540, approximately $527 per square foot. 630 Ocean Dr is a home located in Palm Beach County with nearby schools including William T. Dwyer High School, The Conservatory School at North Palm Beach, and Howell L. Watkins Middle School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 7, 2000
Sold by
Gillig W C and Gillig Janice
Bought by
Gillig William C
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gillig William C | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
About Juno by the Sea
Map