Kay Robbins
RE/MAX Bluebonnet Properties
(888) 316-3831
79 Total Sales
1 in Eldridge North
$559,500 Price
Estimated Value: $323,996 - $332,000
This home is located at 6303 Cherry Run, Houston, TX 77084 and is currently estimated at $328,749, approximately $129 per square foot. 6303 Cherry Run is a home located in Harris County with nearby schools including Horne Elementary School, Truitt Middle School, and Cypress Falls High School.
We collect this data history from publicly available records. To have your information removed, we recommend requesting removal directly through your county’s website.
Kay Robbins
RE/MAX Bluebonnet Properties
(888) 316-3831
79 Total Sales
1 in Eldridge North
$559,500 Price
Clint Nabors
Blair Realty Group
(833) 707-1662
157 Total Sales
3 in Eldridge North
$288K - $850K Price Range
Emily Guillen
HomeSmart
(855) 641-2031
44 Total Sales
1 in Eldridge North
$325,000 Price
Mohammad Zubair Khatri
Roots Brokerage
(833) 322-2692
330 Total Sales
1 in Eldridge North
$395,000 Price
Maria Galiotos
eXp Realty LLC
(346) 201-4308
25 Total Sales
1 in Eldridge North
$265,000 Price
Mariana Saldana
Keller Williams Realty Metropolitan
(844) 940-1311
44 Total Sales
1 in Eldridge North
$590,000 Price
We collect this data history from publicly available records. To have your information removed, we recommend requesting removal directly through your county’s website.
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| -- | Stewart Title Houston Div | ||
| Tolentino Juan S | -- | Cornerstone Title Co |
We collect this data history from publicly available records. To have your information removed, we recommend requesting removal directly through your county’s website.
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | $100,000 | ||
| Closed | Spurs Reginald | $154,026 |
We collect this data history from publicly available records. To have your information removed, we recommend requesting removal directly through your county’s website.
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $4,882 | $335,740 | $63,162 | $272,578 |
| 2024 | $3,493 | $337,735 | $57,510 | $280,225 |
| 2023 | $3,493 | $306,853 | $57,510 | $249,343 |
| 2022 | $6,225 | $279,193 | $42,551 | $236,642 |
| 2021 | $5,977 | $230,698 | $42,551 | $188,147 |
| 2020 | $5,766 | $210,862 | $26,594 | $184,268 |
| 2019 | $5,698 | $199,525 | $28,103 | $171,422 |
| 2018 | $1,817 | $189,000 | $28,103 | $160,897 |
| 2017 | $5,268 | $196,876 | $28,103 | $168,773 |
| 2016 | $4,789 | $166,506 | $21,586 | $144,920 |
| 2015 | $3,714 | $166,506 | $21,586 | $144,920 |
| 2014 | $3,714 | $155,808 | $17,921 | $137,887 |
Ask me questions while you tour the home.