6306 E Willow Loop Flagstaff, AZ 86004
Estimated Value: $644,000 - $724,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
285
Sq Ft
$2,407/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 6306 E Willow Loop, Flagstaff, AZ 86004 and is currently estimated at $685,952, approximately $2,406 per square foot. 6306 E Willow Loop is a home located in Coconino County with nearby schools including Knoles Elementary School, Coconino High School, and Leading Edge Academy Flagstaff.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 5, 2020
Sold by
Daly Robert W and Daly Kris D
Bought by
Daly Robert W and Daly Kris
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 6, 2018
Sold by
Pietzsch K Susan
Bought by
Daly Robert W and Daly Kris D
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$310,000
Outstanding Balance
$268,698
Interest Rate
4.6%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$417,254
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 23, 2010
Sold by
Brower Clayton R and Brower Dorothy A
Bought by
Fami Pietzsch K Susan
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$217,000
Interest Rate
4.71%
Mortgage Type
Seller Take Back
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 21, 1994
Sold by
Brower Clayton R and Brower Dorothy A
Bought by
Brower Clayton R and Brower Dorothy A
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History