NOT LISTED FOR SALE

6308 Fine St Weeki Wachee, FL 34607

3 Beds
2 Baths
2,024 Sq Ft
4,792 Sq Ft Lot Lot

About This Home

This home is located at 6308 Fine St, Weeki Wachee, FL 34607. 6308 Fine St is a home located in Hernando County with nearby schools including Westside Elementary School, Fox Chapel Middle School, and Weeki Wachee High School.

Tax History

Year Tax Paid Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. Land Improvement
2025 $1,213 $92,171 -- --
2024 $1,136 $89,573 -- --
2023 $1,136 $86,964 $0 $0
2022 $1,019 $82,990 $0 $0
2021 $1,010 $80,573 $0 $0
2020 $932 $79,461 $0 $0
2019 $924 $77,674 $0 $0
2018 $542 $74,848 $0 $0
2017 $951 $68,508 $44,850 $23,658
2016 $1,314 $67,462 $0 $0
2015 $1,342 $68,331 $0 $0
2014 -- $67,205 $0 $0
Source: Public Records

Map

Your Personal Tour Guide

Ask me questions while you tour the home.