631 10th St NE Naples, FL 34120
Rural Estates NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $575,717 - $731,000
Studio
--
Bath
2,125
Sq Ft
$307/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 631 10th St NE, Naples, FL 34120 and is currently estimated at $653,429, approximately $307 per square foot. 631 10th St NE is a home located in Collier County with nearby schools including Palmetto Elementary School, Cypress Palm Middle School, and Gulf Coast High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,653 | $172,731 | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $1,522 | $167,863 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $1,522 | $162,974 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $1,529 | $158,227 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $1,532 | $153,618 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $1,495 | $151,497 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $1,462 | $148,091 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $1,423 | $145,330 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $1,394 | $142,341 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $1,350 | $139,413 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $1,358 | $138,444 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $1,353 | $87,345 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map