631 Pinebrook Cir Cantonment, FL 32533
Estimated Value: $381,000 - $563,000
Studio
2
Baths
2,232
Sq Ft
$201/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 631 Pinebrook Cir, Cantonment, FL 32533 and is currently estimated at $448,404, approximately $200 per square foot. 631 Pinebrook Cir is a home located in Escambia County with nearby schools including Kingsfield Elementary School, Ransom Middle School, and J.M. Tate Senior High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 19, 2015
Sold by
Lawlor Kenneth B and Lawlor Janice E
Bought by
Walker Emmett and Walker Betty
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$239,672
Outstanding Balance
$184,038
Interest Rate
3.75%
Mortgage Type
FHA
Estimated Equity
$264,366
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 30, 2008
Sold by
Walker Kip M and Walker Jennifer L
Bought by
Lawlor Kenneth B and Lawlor Janice E
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$199,143
Interest Rate
6.08%
Mortgage Type
FHA
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 28, 2000
Sold by
Walker Kip M and Walker Jennifer L
Bought by
Escambia Cty Fl
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |