6312 Middle Warren Rd Pine Bluff, AR 71603
Estimated Value: $132,770 - $184,000
Studio
2
Baths
1,826
Sq Ft
$85/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 6312 Middle Warren Rd, Pine Bluff, AR 71603 and is currently estimated at $154,590, approximately $84 per square foot. 6312 Middle Warren Rd is a home located in Jefferson County with nearby schools including Matthews Elementary School, Dollarway High School, and Friendship Aspire Academy Southeast Pine Bluff High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 12, 2007
Sold by
Jpmorgan Chase Bank T
Bought by
Gonzalez Patricia
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 27, 1975
Bought by
Isham David and Isham Wf
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gonzalez Patricia | $47,000 | -- | |
| Isham David | $29,000 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $187 | $12,510 | $2,220 | $10,290 |
| 2024 | $287 | $12,510 | $2,220 | $10,290 |
| 2023 | $393 | $12,510 | $2,220 | $10,290 |
| 2022 | $184 | $9,120 | $1,400 | $7,720 |
| 2021 | $184 | $9,120 | $1,400 | $7,720 |
| 2020 | $184 | $9,120 | $1,400 | $7,720 |
| 2019 | $551 | $15,100 | $1,400 | $13,700 |
| 2018 | $551 | $15,100 | $1,400 | $13,700 |
| 2017 | $508 | $14,000 | $1,400 | $12,600 |
| 2016 | $508 | $14,000 | $1,400 | $12,600 |
| 2015 | $600 | $14,000 | $1,400 | $12,600 |
| 2014 | -- | $14,000 | $1,400 | $12,600 |
Source: Public Records
Map