6313 Old Post Rd Naples, NY 14512
Estimated Value: $408,000 - $1,714,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
1,616
Sq Ft
$618/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 6313 Old Post Rd, Naples, NY 14512 and is currently estimated at $998,590, approximately $617 per square foot. 6313 Old Post Rd is a home located in Ontario County with nearby schools including Naples Elementary School and Naples High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $14,091 | $583,600 | $230,500 | $353,100 |
| 2024 | $14,091 | $583,600 | $230,500 | $353,100 |
| 2023 | $14,339 | $583,600 | $230,500 | $353,100 |
| 2022 | $13,861 | $583,600 | $230,500 | $353,100 |
| 2021 | $13,551 | $583,600 | $230,500 | $353,100 |
| 2020 | $12,935 | $565,600 | $230,500 | $335,100 |
| 2019 | -- | $506,700 | $230,500 | $276,200 |
| 2018 | $10,738 | $446,700 | $230,500 | $216,200 |
| 2017 | $0 | $446,700 | $230,500 | $216,200 |
| 2016 | $10,571 | $446,700 | $230,500 | $216,200 |
| 2015 | -- | $446,700 | $277,000 | $169,700 |
| 2014 | -- | $446,700 | $277,000 | $169,700 |
Source: Public Records
Map