Deborah Renna-Hynes
eXp Realty, LLC
(315) 903-5777
202 Total Sales
2 in Marketview Heights
$50K - $75K Price Range
Estimated Value: $34,054
This home is located at 632 North St, Rochester, NY 14605 and is currently estimated at $34,054, approximately $38 per square foot. 632 North St is a home located in Monroe County with nearby schools including Mary McLeod Bethune School No. 45, School 9-DR Martin Luther King Jr, and John James Audubon School No. 33.
We collect this data history from publicly available records. To have your information removed, we recommend requesting removal directly through your county’s website.
Deborah Renna-Hynes
eXp Realty, LLC
(315) 903-5777
202 Total Sales
2 in Marketview Heights
$50K - $75K Price Range
Luke Cino
Cornerstone Realty Associates
(585) 471-6456
263 Total Sales
1 in Marketview Heights
$90,000 Price
Justin Brosnan
Revolution Real Estate
(585) 481-8302
105 Total Sales
4 in Marketview Heights
$49,900 Price Range
Anastasia Broikos
RE/MAX Plus
(585) 203-9075
90 Total Sales
1 in Marketview Heights
$129,777 Price
Jenna May
Keller Williams Realty Greater Rochester
(315) 333-7093
431 Total Sales
10 in Marketview Heights
$30K - $170K Price Range
Corey Wild
Keller Williams Realty Greater Rochester
(585) 514-5238
93 Total Sales
2 in Marketview Heights
$109,000 Price Range
We collect this data history from publicly available records. To have your information removed, we recommend requesting removal directly through your county’s website.
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| $24,000 | None Listed On Document | ||
| County Of Monroe | -- | -- | |
| Simmons Tyrell | -- | None Available | |
| Barton Lamont A | -- | None Available | |
| Robinson Jovanna | -- | None Available |
We collect this data history from publicly available records. To have your information removed, we recommend requesting removal directly through your county’s website.
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $194 | $23,000 | $3,400 | $19,600 |
| 2024 | $194 | $23,000 | $3,400 | $19,600 |
| 2023 | $112 | $10,200 | $3,400 | $6,800 |
| 2022 | $114 | $10,200 | $3,400 | $6,800 |
| 2021 | $116 | $10,200 | $3,400 | $6,800 |
| 2020 | $127 | $10,200 | $3,400 | $6,800 |
| 2019 | $121 | $10,200 | $3,400 | $6,800 |
| 2018 | $808 | $10,200 | $3,400 | $6,800 |
| 2017 | $885 | $10,200 | $3,400 | $6,800 |
| 2016 | $121 | $10,200 | $3,400 | $6,800 |
| 2015 | -- | $10,200 | $3,400 | $6,800 |
| 2014 | -- | $10,200 | $3,400 | $6,800 |
Ask me questions while you tour the home.