632 S Drew St Mesa, AZ 85210
Woodbridge Crossing Neighborhood
Studio
--
Bath
1,650
Sq Ft
4,356
Sq Ft Lot Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 632 S Drew St, Mesa, AZ 85210. 632 S Drew St is a home located in Maricopa County with nearby schools including Guerrero Elementary School, Franklin at Brimhall Elementary School, and Franklin West Elementary School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 15, 2023
Sold by
Klotz Greg L
Bought by
Greg L Klotz Family Trust
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Greg L Klotz Family Trust | -- | None Listed On Document |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,638 | $26,736 | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $2,811 | $26,259 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $2,811 | $45,900 | $26,129 | $19,771 |
| 2022 | $2,834 | $38,886 | $20,983 | $17,903 |
| 2021 | $2,951 | $37,476 | $21,582 | $15,894 |
| 2020 | $2,912 | $33,966 | $19,980 | $13,986 |
| 2019 | $2,721 | $32,544 | $19,026 | $13,518 |
| 2018 | $2,611 | $29,160 | $15,714 | $13,446 |
| 2017 | $2,534 | $27,198 | $15,264 | $11,934 |
| 2016 | $2,487 | $24,642 | $13,266 | $11,376 |
| 2015 | $2,402 | $21,664 | $11,581 | $10,083 |
Source: Public Records
Map