632 Vine St Fort Mill, SC 29707
Estimated Value: $803,902 - $956,000
Studio
--
Bath
4,082
Sq Ft
$214/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 632 Vine St, Fort Mill, SC 29707 and is currently estimated at $873,476, approximately $213 per square foot. 632 Vine St is a home with nearby schools including Harrisburg Elementary School, Indian Land Middle School, and Indian Land High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 22, 2017
Sold by
Pulte Home Company Llc
Bought by
Mule Yamini and Nandireddy Ramireddy
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$401,842
Outstanding Balance
$332,704
Interest Rate
3.94%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$540,772
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Mule Yamini | $478,384 | None Available |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Mule Yamini | $401,842 |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,424 | $23,414 | $3,162 | $20,252 |
| 2024 | $3,424 | $20,360 | $3,000 | $17,360 |
| 2023 | $3,322 | $20,360 | $3,000 | $17,360 |
| 2022 | $3,251 | $20,360 | $3,000 | $17,360 |
| 2021 | $3,185 | $20,360 | $3,000 | $17,360 |
| 2020 | $3,015 | $18,688 | $2,000 | $16,688 |
| 2019 | $6,320 | $18,688 | $2,000 | $16,688 |
| 2018 | $6,082 | $18,688 | $2,000 | $16,688 |
| 2017 | $449 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map