6321 E Eli Dr Tucson, AZ 85710
Palo Verde Park NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $258,964 - $289,000
Studio
2
Baths
1,175
Sq Ft
$236/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 6321 E Eli Dr, Tucson, AZ 85710 and is currently estimated at $276,741, approximately $235 per square foot. 6321 E Eli Dr is a home located in Pima County with nearby schools including Annie Kellond Elementary School, Booth-Fickett Math/Science Magnet School, and Palo Verde High Magnet School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 30, 2024
Sold by
Hall Brian and Hall Carrie D
Bought by
Hall Brian and Hall Carrie D
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 24, 2007
Sold by
Espiritu Luisito O and Espiritu Pennie E
Bought by
Hall Brian and Hall Carrie D
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$158,757
Interest Rate
6.27%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 4, 2001
Sold by
Lares Jesus and Nihof Armida M
Bought by
Espiritu Luisito O and Espiritu Pennie E
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$101,490
Interest Rate
6.9%
Mortgage Type
VA
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|